International

International Friendly Games

15:00 Lithuania 1-0 New Zealand Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group A

14:00 Chad 0-2 Mali Finished
17:00 Guinea 2-0 Namibia Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group B

14:00 South Sudan 1-2 Burkina Faso Finished
14:00 Uganda 2-0 Malawi Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group C

14:00 South Africa 1-0 Sudan Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group D

20:00 Gabon 2-1 Angola Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group F

17:00 Rwanda 0-1 Cameroon Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group I

14:00 Eswatini 1-4 Senegal Finished
17:00 Congo 3-0 Guinea-bissau Finished

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group L

14:00 Benin 1-0 Sierra Leone Finished
17:00 Lesotho 2-4 Nigeria Finished

CONCACAF Nations League A, Group C

2:00 Honduras - Trinidad and Tobago Upcoming

CONCACAF Nations League A, Group D

0:00 Costa Rica - Haiti Upcoming

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group A

23:00 French Guiana - Saint Kitts and Nevis Upcoming
1:00 Grenada - Belize Upcoming

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group B

4:00 El Salvador 1-0 Montserrat Finished

CONCACAF Nations League C, Group B

21:00 Bonaire 1-1 Bahamas Finished

CONCACAF Nations League C, Group D

0:00 Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands Upcoming

European Championship, Qualification Group A

18:00 Bulgaria 1-0 Czech Republic Finished
18:00 Kosovo 0-4 England Finished

European Championship, Qualification Group B

15:00 Luxembourg 0-2 Portugal Finished
15:00 Serbia 2-2 Ukraine Finished

European Championship, Qualification Group H

20:45 Albania 0-2 France Finished
20:45 Andorra 0-2 Turkey Finished
20:45 Moldova 1-2 Iceland Finished

England

League One

13:00 Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers Finished

Algeria

Ligue 1

18:45 MC Alger 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished

Andorra

Segona Divisio

12:00 Inter Club d`Escaldes B 1-2 Rangers Finished
14:00 CF Atletic America 2-4 CE Carroi B Finished
16:00 AC Penya Encarnada d`Andorra 2-1 FS La Massana Finished
17:00 Encamp 2-2 Lusitanos Andorra Finished

Angola

Girabola

15:30 P. Associacao Do Sambizanga 1-1 CD Huila Finished

Argentina

Primera B, Apertura

21:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 CA Talleres de Remedios Finished
21:00 Deportivo Armenio 2-1 Comunicaciones Finished
21:00 Sacachispas 0-0 Club Atletico Acassuso Finished
21:00 San Telmo 1-2 CA San Miguel Finished
21:10 Almirante Brown 1-0 Argentino de Quilmes Finished

Primera C

21:00 CSD San Martin 3-1 Lujan Finished
21:00 Excursionistas 1-2 CSCD Laferrere Finished
21:00 Real Pilar 2-0 Deportivo Merlo Finished

Primera D Metropolitana

21:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CS Barracas Finished
21:00 Yupanqui 1-2 CA Atlas Finished

Primera Nacional, Group A

1:15 CA Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia Upcoming

Primera Nacional, Group B

21:30 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2-1 Instituto AC Cordoba Finished
23:15 CA Tigre 1-1 CA Brown de Adrogue Ongoing

Torneo Federal A, Group A

21:00 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union de Sunchales Upcoming
21:00 San Martin Formosa - Chaco For Ever Upcoming
22:00 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1-0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Finished
23:00 Club Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig Upcoming
23:30 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte Upcoming
0:00 Central Norte Salta - Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Upcoming

Torneo Federal A, Group B

21:00 Club Olimpo 0-1 CA Sansinena SD Finished
21:00 Sportivo Penarol San Juan 1-0 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis Finished
22:00 Cipolletti 2-1 Atletico Camioneros Finished
0:00 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Club Circulo Deportivo Upcoming
0:00 CS Estudiantes San Luis - Desamparados San Juan Upcoming

Australia

A-League

6:00 Brisbane Roar 4-3 Melbourne City Finished
8:30 Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory Finished

W-League

6:00 Canberra United 2-0 Perth Glory Finished
6:00 Sydney 3-0 Melbourne Victory Finished
8:00 Newcastle Jets 1-1 Melbourne City Finished

Y-League

3:30 Perth Glory 0-3 Adelaide United Finished

Bahrain

Federation Cup, Group 1

16:00 Al-Tadhmon 0-3 Al Riffa Finished
16:00 Sitra Club 0-5 Al Hidd Finished

Federation Cup, Group 4

16:00 AL Bahrain 1-0 AL Hala Finished
16:00 Al-Najma Manama 0-1 Busaiteen Finished

Belgium

First Division B, Second stage

16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise 2-0 Royal Excelsior Virton Finished
20:00 KSV Roeselare 3-5 KVC Westerlo Finished

Bolivia

Division Profesional, Clausura

22:00 Guabira Montero 0-0 Sport Boys Finished

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Federacije BiH

13:30 NK Gosk Gabela 3-3 HNK Orasje Finished
13:30 Tosk Tesanj 2-0 NK Travnik Finished

Brazil

Brasileiro Serie A

20:00 EC Bahia BA 1-1 SE Palmeiras Finished
20:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense 0-1 CR Flamengo RJ Finished
22:00 CA Paranaense PR 1-0 Botafogo RJ Finished
22:00 Chapecoense 1-0 Ceara SC CE Finished
22:00 SC Corinthians 0-0 SC Internacional RS Finished
23:00 Fortaleza EC CE 3-0 CSA AL Ongoing

Brasileiro Serie B

20:00 EC Sao Bento 3-1 Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished
20:00 SC Recife PE 0-0 Vila Nova FC GO Finished
22:30 Figueirense FC 0-0 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Finished

U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Knockout stage

18:00 CR Flamengo RJ 0-0 SC Corinthians Finished

Cameroon

Elite One

13:00 AS Fortuna 0-2 Feutcheu Finished
15:00 Apejes de Mfou 1-1 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Finished
15:00 Avion FC Du Nkam 3-2 Yong Sp. Academy Finished
15:00 Dragon FC Yaounde 0-1 Panthere Sportive Finished
15:00 Fovu de Baham 1-2 Canon Sportife Yaounde Finished
15:00 Pwd Bamenda 1-1 Tonnerre Kalara Club Finished
15:00 Sportive de Douala 0-0 Coton Sport de Garoua Finished
15:00 Stade Renard 2-0 Eding Sport Finished
15:00 UMS de Loum 0-0 Colombe Finished

Chile

Primera B

16:30 Deportes Temuco - Union San Felipe Postponed
19:00 Santiago Wanderers - San Luis de Quillota Postponed
21:00 CD Cobreloa Calama - CD Santa Cruz Postponed
22:00 Santiago Morning - CSD Rangers Postponed

Primera Division

15:00 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo Postponed
19:00 Deportes Iquique - Huachipato Postponed
21:15 Coquimbo Unido - CD O´Higgins Postponed

Colombia

Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs, Group A

0:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin - Club Atletico Junior Upcoming
2:30 Cucuta Deportivo - CD Tolima Upcoming

Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs, Group B

20:30 Independiente Santa Fe 1-0 CD Alianza Petrolera Finished
22:30 America de Cali 1-0 AD Cali Finished

Primera B, Clausura, Promotion, Group B

21:00 Real Cartagena 1-0 Bogota Finished

Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Promotion Playoffs

18:03 Puerto Golfito 2-1 Aserri Finished
19:00 AD Cofutpa 3-2 Sporting San Jose Finished
20:05 AD Barrio Mexico 3-2 AD Juventud Escazucena Finished
21:00 Municipal Garabito 1-0 AD Carmelita Finished

Primera Division, Apertura

3:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0-2 AD Municipal Grecia Finished

Czech Republic

1. Liga, Women

15:00 1 FC Slovacko 1-4 AC Sparta Prague Finished

CFL

10:30 1. FC Karlovy Vary - Viktoria Plzen B Upcoming
13:30 AC Sparta Prague - Loko Vltavin Upcoming
13:30 Pisek - Admira Prague Upcoming
13:30 Pribram B - Sokol Hostoun Upcoming
13:30 Mas Taborsko - Kraluv Dvur Upcoming
13:30 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Benesov Upcoming
13:30 SK Slavia Praha B - SK Rakovnik Upcoming
13:30 Stechovice - Tj Jiskra Domazlice Upcoming

CFL, Group A

10:15 AC Sparta Prague B 4-1 Loko Vltavin Finished
10:15 SK Slavia Praha B 4-2 SK Rakovnik Finished
10:30 1. FC Karlovy Vary 2-3 Viktoria Plzen B Finished

CFL, Group B

10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1-0 Pardubice B Finished
10:15 Slovan Liberec B 3-3 Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Finished
10:15 Dukla Praha B 1-2 Tj Sokol Zivanice Finished

U19 1st Division

13:30 Karvina - Sparta Prague Upcoming

Denmark

1st Division

13:45 Naestved BK 0-1 BK Fremad Amager Finished
15:00 Skive IK 0-2 Kolding IF Finished

Ecuador

LigaPro Primera B

19:00 CA Porteno 3-0 CD Clan Juvenil Finished

El Salvador

Primera Division, Apertura

22:00 CD EL Vencedor 1-2 Jocoro Finished
22:15 Independiente 2-2 Municipal Limeno Finished
23:00 Sonsonate - Once Municipal Upcoming

Estonia

Esiliiga, Relegation/Promotion

12:00 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 3-2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Finished

France

Championnat National U19, Group A

12:00 Le Havre AC 2-2 Amiens Finished
14:30 Caen SM 5-1 Evreux Finished
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - LOSC Lille Upcoming
14:30 RC Lens 8-2 C Chartres Football Finished
14:30 US Boulogne Co 2-1 Valenciennes Finished

Championnat National U19, Group B

14:30 Dijon FCO 1-1 Dijon ASPTT Finished
14:30 Estac Troyes 5-0 Montceau Bourgogne Finished
14:30 F. Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas 01 2-3 Sochaux-Montbeliard Finished
14:30 Metz 1-2 RC Strasbourg Alsace Finished
14:30 Olympique Lyon 4-1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Finished
14:30 SA Epinal 3-2 Paris Finished
14:30 Torcy PVMF 0-2 Auxerre AJ Finished

Championnat National U19, Group C

11:00 Aviron Bayonnais 2-3 Rennes Stade Finished
11:00 LB Chateauroux 3-1 US Concarneau Finished
11:00 Stade Lavallois Mayenne - Trelissac Upcoming
14:30 LE Mans 2-3 EA Guingamp Finished
14:30 Vannes OC 1-2 Tours Finished

Championnat National U19, Group D

11:00 US Colomiers 2-1 AS Cannes Finished
14:30 AC Ajaccio 4-2 Bastia Finished
14:30 Nimes Olympique 1-1 Toulose Finished
14:30 SC Toulon 3-0 AS Porto Vecchio U19 Finished

Coupe de France

14:00 Adamois O 1-1 Saint-Quentin Finished
14:00 Annecy Le Vieux 0-4 Limonest Finished
14:00 AS Nancy 2-1 Belfort Sud Finished
14:00 AS Prix Les Mezieres - ES Wasquehal Upcoming
14:00 AS Sundhoffen - Mulhouse Upcoming
14:00 C A Boulay - CS Meaux Academy Upcoming
14:00 CEP Lorient 1-3 Stade Plabennec Finished
14:00 ES Nanterre 2-0 Stade Lavallois Mayenne Finished
14:00 Evreux FC 27 - de Mtsapere Upcoming
14:00 4 Rivieres 70 - Chassieu Decines Upcoming
14:00 Guichen - LA ST Pierre DE Milizac Upcoming
14:00 Gravelines - Rouen Upcoming
14:00 Le Rheu - St. Paimpolais Upcoming
14:00 Lumbres OL - Grande-Synthe Upcoming
14:00 Lusj - Aviron Bayonnais Upcoming
14:00 Mozac US 2-3 Cournon Finished
14:00 Olympique de Valence 0-0 Evian TG Finished
14:00 Reims Ste Anne - Cormontreuil Upcoming
14:00 Stade Poitevin - F C Nueillaubiers Upcoming
14:00 STE S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut - US Forbach Upcoming
14:00 St Liguaire Niort - Vendee Fontenay Foot Upcoming
14:00 Toulouse Rodeo 0-0 Colomiers Finished
14:00 US Pont STE Maxence 1-2 Senlis Finished
14:00 US Saint Omer - Dieppe Upcoming
14:00 U S ST Galmier Chamboeuf Sports - Saint-Etienne Cote Chaude Upcoming
14:00 US St Maximin 0-2 Valenciennes Finished
14:00 US Tourcoing - Grand Calais Pascal Football Club Upcoming
14:00 US Vandoeuvre - Luneville Upcoming
14:00 Vaulx En Velin - Evian TG Upcoming
15:00 AS Erstein - ES Thaon Upcoming
15:00 Marcq 0-1 Croix IC Finished
15:00 Oberschaef US - Raon-l´Etape Upcoming
15:30 US Sainte Marienne - Versailles 78 Upcoming

Division 1, Women

14:45 EA Guingamp 2-0 Paris Finished

Greece

Football League

14:00 AO Kavala 1965 2-1 PAE PS Kalamata Finished
14:00 AO Trikala 1963 2-1 AO Egaleo 1931 PAE Finished
14:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas 3-0 OFI Ierapetras 1970 Finished
14:00 Ionikos Nikea 3-2 Diagoras Rhodes Finished
14:00 PAE Ialyssos Rhodes 1-2 Po Triglias Finished
14:00 Veria NPS 1-1 Thesprotos Finished

Super League 2

13:45 AO Platanias 0-1 GS Apollon Smyrnis Finished
14:00 A.O. Kassiopi 0-2 Chania Finished
14:00 Apo Levadeiakos 2-0 Apollon Larissa Finished
14:00 Ergotelis 4-2 Karaiskakis Finished

Super League, Women

14:00 AE Larissa 0-0 Avantes Halkidas Finished
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras 0-2 PAOK Thessaloniki Finished
14:00 Aris Thessaloniki 3-0 Elpides Karditsas 94 Finished
14:00 Mesologi 2-1 Odysseas Glyfadas Finished
14:00 OFI 1-2 Atromitos Athinon Finished
14:00 Trikala 2011 3-1 Giannina Finished

Hong Kong, China

Division 1

6:30 Citizen AA 0-0 Eastern District Finished
6:30 Hoi King 0-0 Icanfield Finished
8:30 Central & Western 0-0 South China Finished
8:30 Hong Kong Sapling 0-0 Sham Shui Po SA Finished
8:30 Wing Yee Ft 0-0 Sha Tin Finished
8:30 Wong Tai Sin 0-0 Resources Capital Finished

Hungary

NB I, Women

13:00 Astra Hungary 0-4 MTK Hungaria Finished

Italy

Serie A, Women

14:30 CF Florentia 2-1 AS Roma Finished
15:00 AC Milan 2-2 Juventus Finished

Serie C, Girone A

15:00 AC Pistoiese 0-1 AC Monza Finished
15:00 AC Renate 1-1 US Pianese Finished
15:00 Como 1907 1-3 PRO Vercelli 1892 Finished
15:00 Olbia Calcio 1905 1-2 Novara Calcio Finished
17:30 AC Gozzano 2-2 Aurora PRO Patria 1919 Finished
17:30 AS Giana Erminio 1-2 Robur Siena Finished
17:30 Carrarese Calcio 1908 2-2 SS Arezzo Finished
17:30 Pontedera - Calcio Lecco Postponed

Serie C, Girone B

15:00 AJ Fano 1906 2-4 Piacenza Calcio Finished
15:00 Sudtirol 3-0 Sambenedettese Finished
15:00 Imolese Calcio - US Triestina Calcio 1918 Postponed
15:00 LR Vicenza Virtus 1-0 Ravenna FC 1913 Finished
17:30 Carpi FC 1909 4-0 Fermana Finished
17:30 Gubbio 0-2 Cesena Finished
17:30 Modena 1-0 Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished
17:30 Reggio Audace 2-1 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished
17:30 Rimini FC 1912 0-2 Arzignano Valchiampo Finished

Serie C, Girone C

15:00 Casertana 2-0 US Avellino 1912 Finished
15:00 Rieti - Reggina 1914 Postponed
15:00 Paganese Calcio 1926 0-1 SSC Bari Finished
15:00 Rende Calcio 1968 1-0 AZ Picerno Finished
15:00 Sicula Leonzio 1-1 Virtus Francavilla Calcio Finished
16:00 SS Teramo Calcio 1-1 Ternana Calcio Finished
17:30 A.S. Viterbese Castrense 0-1 Cavese 1919 Finished
17:30 Potenza Calcio 1-0 US Vibonese Calcio Finished
20:45 US Catanzaro 1929 3-0 Calcio Catania Finished

Serie D, Girone A

14:30 AC Prato 1908 - Real Forte Querceta Upcoming
14:30 ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Upcoming
14:30 Fossano Calcio SSD 2-1 Borgosesia Calcio Finished
14:30 Savona FBC 3-0 GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished
14:30 SC Caronnese 1927 - Vado Upcoming
14:30 SCD Ligorna 1922 1-1 Casale FBC Finished
14:30 Verbania - AC Bra Upcoming
15:00 Calcio Chieri 1955 - SSD Sanremese Calcio Upcoming
15:00 US Fezzanese 1930 - USD Lavagnese 1919 Upcoming

Serie D, Girone B

14:30 AC Legnano 1913 - AC Virtus Bolzano Upcoming
14:30 ASD Nibionnoggiono - S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo Upcoming
14:30 Milano City 0-0 Seregno Calcio Finished
14:30 Tritium Calcio 1908 - ASD Calcio Brusaporto Upcoming
14:30 USD Caravaggio - SSD PRO Sesto Upcoming
14:30 USD Castellanzese 1921 - GS Arconatese 1926 Upcoming
14:30 USD Scanzorosciate Calcio - AC Ponte SAN Pietro-Isola Upcoming
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - U.S. Dro Calcio Upcoming
14:30 US Inveruno 1945 - Sondrio Calcio Upcoming
14:30 US Levico Terme - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Upcoming

Serie D, Girone C

14:30 ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Usd Adriese 1906 Upcoming
14:30 AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - Union Feltre Asd Upcoming
14:30 AC Vigasio - AC Este Upcoming
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Villafranca Veronese Upcoming
14:30 ASD Polisportiva Tamai 0-2 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Finished
14:30 ASD SAN Luigi Calcio - A.C. Mestre Upcoming
14:30 Clodiense S.S.D. - Chions 1972 Upcoming
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Calcio Caldiero Terme Upcoming
14:30 Luparense - Legnago Salus SSD Upcoming

Serie D, Girone D

14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Ciliverghe Mazzano Upcoming
14:30 ASD Fanfulla - Progresso Zola Predosa Upcoming
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Correggese Upcoming
14:30 Forli 1-0 ASD Savignanese 1932 Finished
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Alfonsine Upcoming
14:30 Mantova 1911 3-3 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Finished
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Crema 1908 Upcoming
14:30 Sporting Franciacorta - Sammaurese Calcio Upcoming
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - USD Breno Upcoming

Serie D, Girone E

14:30 AC Bastia 1924 - SSD Albalonga Calcio Upcoming
14:30 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Asd Sangiovannese 1927 Upcoming
14:30 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi - ASD Calcio Flaminia Upcoming
14:30 ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 - Scandicci Upcoming
14:30 ASD SAN Donato-Tavarnelle - Aglianese Calcio 1923 Upcoming
14:30 Ponsacco 1920 - Monterosi Upcoming
14:30 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - ASD Grassina Upcoming
14:30 Sporting Trestina - ASD Cannara Upcoming
14:30 US Grosseto - US Follonica Gavorrano Upcoming

Serie D, Girone F

14:30 AC Sangiustese - USD Recanatese 1923 Upcoming
14:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - SS Matelica Calcio ASD Upcoming
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio Upcoming
14:30 SAN Nicolo Notaresco - San Marino Calcio Upcoming
14:30 SSD Citta Di Campobasso 4-4 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Finished
14:30 SSD Jesina Calcio - Real Giulianova SSD Upcoming
14:30 US Tolentino - Olympia Agnonese Upcoming
14:30 Vastese Calcio 1902 - Atletico Porto Santelpidio Upcoming
14:30 Vastogirardi - Calcio Chieti Upcoming

Serie D, Girone G

14:30 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio - US Latina Calcio 1932 Upcoming
14:30 Asd Trastevere 1909 2-0 ASD Portici 1906 Finished
14:30 ASD Turris Calcio - Porto Torres Upcoming
14:30 ASD Turris Calcio - SEF Torres Calcio Upcoming
14:30 ASD Vis Artena 2-1 Citta Di Anagni Finished
14:30 Aprilia - ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 Upcoming
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Muravera Upcoming
14:30 US Ladispoli - PRO Calcio TOR Sapienza Upcoming

Serie D, Girone H

14:30 Agropoli 1921 - ASD Nocerina 1910 Upcoming
14:30 ASD Team Altamura 4-0 FB Brindisi Finished
14:30 Francavilla 1931 - Taranto FC 1927 Upcoming
14:30 Gelbison Vallo D L - S.S.D. Casarano Calcio Upcoming
14:30 San Felice Gladiator 0-3 USD Audace Cerignola Finished
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - AC Nardo Upcoming
14:30 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 1-2 Foggia Calcio Finished
15:00 USD Bitonto Calcio - ASD Grumentum Valdagri Upcoming
15:30 US Citta Di Fasano - FBC Gravina Upcoming

Serie D, Girone I

14:30 ACD SAN Tommaso - Asd Roccella Upcoming
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Upcoming
14:30 ASD Troina Calcio - SSD Citta DI Messina Upcoming
14:30 Giugliano 1928 - ASD Corigliano Calabro Upcoming
14:30 Marsala Calcio - A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa Upcoming
14:30 Marsala Calcio - Ragusa Calcio Upcoming
14:30 SSD Acireale Calcio 1946 - Licata Upcoming
14:30 US Castrovillari Calcio - ASD Calcio Cittanovese Upcoming
14:30 US Palmese 1912 0-0 US Palermo Finished
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD SS Nola 1925 Upcoming

Japan

J-League 3

5:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1-0 Azul Claro Numazu Finished
5:00 Blaublitz Akita 3-0 Gamba Osaka Finished
5:00 Fujieda MYFC 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Finished
5:00 Gainare Tottori 1-2 Fukushima United Finished
5:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1-0 SC Sagamihara Finished
5:00 Vanraure Hachnohe 2-0 Kataller Toyama Finished
6:00 Tokyo 2-0 YSCC Yokohama Finished
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2-0 Grulla Morioka Finished
11:00 Thespakusatsu 0-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished

Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura Playoffs

3:00 Tampico Madero 0-0 Club Celaya Finished
19:00 Leones Negros UDEG 0-1 CA Zacatepec Finished

Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs

2:00 CF Tigres UANL - Club Tijuana Upcoming

Montenegro

Druga liga Crne Gore

13:00 Arsenal Tivat 1-1 Mornar Bar Finished
13:00 Ibar Rozaje 1-1 Lovcen Finished
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1-0 Drezga Finished
13:00 Jezero Plav 1-2 Decic Tuzi Finished
13:00 Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 0-4 Bokelj Kotor Finished

Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

12:15 SC Telstar 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Finished
14:30 Den Bosch 3-3 SBV Excelsior Finished
16:45 SC Cambuur 3-1 Almere City Finished

Eredivisie, Women

14:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-1 SC Heerenveen Finished

Tweede Divisie

14:30 Amsterdamsche 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Finished

Nigeria

Premier League

16:00 Abia Warriors 1-1 Sunshine Stars Finished
16:00 Delta Force 4-1 Jigawa Golden Stars Finished
16:00 Enugu Rangers International 0-1 MFM Finished
16:00 Enyimba 3-1 Akwa United Finished
16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1-0 Rivers United Finished
16:00 Heartland FC Owerri 1-1 Akwa Starlets Finished
16:00 Kano Pillars 0-1 Lobi Stars Finished
16:00 Katsina United 1-0 Nasarawa United Finished
16:00 Plateau United 2-1 Wikki Tourists Finished
16:00 Warri Wolves 2-0 Adamawa United Finished

Paraguay

Segunda Division

20:45 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 3-1 RI 3 Corrales Finished
20:45 Atyra 0-0 Guairena Finished
20:45 CA 3 de Febrero 4-2 Sportivo Trinidense Finished
20:45 Club Fernando de La Mora 4-2 Ovetense FBC Finished
20:45 Resistencia 1-2 CS 2 de Mayo Finished
20:45 Sportivo Iteno 3-0 Rubio Nu Finished

Peru

Primera Division, Clausura

17:00 Sporting Cristal 2-1 Alianza Universidad DE Huanuco Finished
19:00 CC Deportivo Municipal 1-2 CD USMP Finished
21:30 UTC de Cajamarca 1-1 Universitario de Deportes Finished
0:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar Upcoming

Poland

Ekstraliga, Women

12:00 AZS Wroclaw 5-0 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice Finished
12:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 4-0 Mitech Zywiec Finished
12:00 KKP Bydgoszcz 3-4 Olimpia Szczecin Finished
13:00 UKS SMS Lodz 1-0 GKS Katowice Finished

III Liga, Group 1

11:15 KS Pelikan Lowicz 1-0 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Finished
13:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 7-1 KS Wasilkow Finished
13:00 Rks Radomsko 0-1 KS Ursus Warszawa Finished

III Liga, Group 2

13:30 JKS Jarota Jarocin 1-1 Grom Nowy Staw Finished
13:30 KS Mieszko Gniezno 1-1 Radunia Stezyca Finished

III Liga, Group 4

13:00 FKS Stal Krasnik 0-0 Chelmianka Chelm Finished
13:00 Wisla Sandomierz 0-1 KS Wisla Pulawy Finished

II Liga

13:00 Pogon Siedlce 2-1 ZKS Stal Rzeszow Finished
13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 0-0 KS Legionovia Legionowo Finished
13:05 MKS Znicz Pruszkow 2-1 GKS Katowice Finished

I liga

12:40 KS Warta Poznan 0-2 FKS Stal Mielec Finished

U18 CLJ

12:00 KS Gornik Zabrze 2-2 Zaglebie Lubin SA Finished
12:00 MKS Cracovia 3-2 UKS SMS Lodz Finished
12:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw SA 2-2 Gwarek Zabrze Finished

Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A

16:00 AD Fafe 2-0 CD Cerveira Finished
16:00 Gd Chaves B 0-0 GD Braganca Finished
16:00 Maritimo Madeira B 1-1 Merelinense Finished
16:00 Pedras Salgadas 1-0 CDC Montalegre Finished
16:00 SC Maria Fonte 7-0 Csd Camara de Lobos Finished
16:00 Sporting Braga B 1-0 SC Mirandela Finished

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B

16:00 Amarante 0-1 SC Coimbroes Finished
16:00 CD Trofense 0-0 AD Castro Daire Finished
16:00 CF Canelas 2010 2-2 SC Espinho Finished
16:00 Arouca 1-0 SC Vila Real Finished
16:00 Felgueiras 1932 4-0 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Finished
16:00 Pedras Rubras 2-0 Ginasio Figueirense Finished
16:00 Gondomar 3-0 AD Sanjoanense Finished
16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa 5-0 Valadares Gaia Finished
16:00 Uniao SC Paredes 2-2 Leca Finished

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C

12:00 Anadia 1-1 GD Fontinhas Finished
16:00 Arc Oleiros 1-0 Rd Agueda Finished
16:00 Clube Condeixa 2-2 Caldas Finished
16:00 Oliveira Hospital 2-2 SC Beira Mar Finished
16:00 SCU Torreense 1-1 UD Santarem Finished
16:00 Sertanense 1-0 Castelo Branco Finished
16:00 Vitoria Sernache 1-1 Uniao de Leiria Finished
17:00 Sporting Clube Ideal 1-3 Praiense Finished

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D

16:00 CF Os Armacenenses 1-3 Alverca Futebol Finished
16:00 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 2-0 1 Dezembro Finished
16:00 Mineiro Aljustrelense 1-0 Sintra Football Finished
16:00 Real Sporte 4-1 Co Do Montijo Finished
16:00 SC Olhanense 1-0 SG Sacavenense Finished
16:00 Sintrense 1-0 Lusitano GC Finished

Campeonato Nacional, Women

12:00 CF Benfica 1-2 SL Benfica Finished
16:00 CA Ouriense 0-4 SC Braga Finished
16:00 Clube de Albergaria 1-1 AD Ovarense Finished
16:00 Estoril Praia 2-0 CS Maritimo Madeira Finished
16:00 Rec Cadima 0-8 Sporting Cp Finished
16:00 Valadares Gaia 4-0 Gdc A Dos Francos Finished

Segunda Liga

12:15 CD Mafra 2-2 SC Covilha Finished

Romania

Liga 2

10:00 CS Concordia Chiajna 1-1 CS Mioveni Finished
11:00 ACS Champions FC Arges 1-1 Petrolul Ploiesti Finished
13:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1-1 AFC Uta Arad Finished
15:30 AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1-1 AS FC Universitatea Cluj Finished

Russia

Football National League

10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3-0 Tom Tomsk Finished
11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1-2 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Finished
11:30 Spartak-2 Moscow 0-2 Luch Vladivostok Finished
12:00 Avangard Kursk 2-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished
13:00 Mordovia Saransk 1-1 Fakel Voronezh Finished
13:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1-2 Chayka Peschanokopskoye Finished
13:00 Rotor Volgograd 0-0 Krasnodar-2 Finished
14:00 Torpedo Armavir 2-1 Torpedo Moscow Finished
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1-0 Ska-Khabarovsk Finished
15:00 Khimki 3-1 Chertanovo Moscow Finished

PFL, South

11:00 Krasnodar-3 0-1 Spartak Nalchik Finished
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol 1-2 Urozhay Krasnodar Finished
12:00 Inter Cherkessk 0-1 Druzhba Maikop Finished
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala Finished
12:00 SC Makhachkala 2-1 Biolog Novokubansk Finished
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan 1-1 Legion-Dynamo Finished

Scotland

Premier League 1, Women

14:00 Forfar Farmington LFC 1-4 Hibernian LFC Finished
14:00 Spartans Wfc 0-1 Rangers LFC Finished
15:00 Glasgow City Lfc 9-0 Motherwell LFC Finished
15:00 Stirling University 2-3 Celtic LFC Finished

Serbia

Prva Liga

12:00 Borac Cacak - Kolubara Lazarevac Upcoming
13:00 Borac Cacak - Bezanija Upcoming
13:00 Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci Upcoming
13:00 Kabel Novi SAD - Zlatibor Cajetina Upcoming
13:00 Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 Upcoming
13:00 Zemun - Trajal Krusevac Upcoming
13:00 OFK Backa Palanka - Metalac GM Upcoming
13:00 Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo Upcoming

Slovenia

2nd SNL

13:30 ND Beltinci 1-1 NK Brezice 1919 Finished

Spain

LaLiga 2

12:00 SD Ponferradina 1-1 Girona Finished
14:00 Alcorcon AD 1-0 Malaga CF Finished
16:00 Real Oviedo 0-0 Sporting Gijon Finished
18:30 CD Lugo 1-1 Racing Santander Finished
18:30 CD Mirandes 2-1 UD Las Palmas Finished
21:00 Tenerife CD 1-1 Cadiz CF Finished

Primera Division Femenina

12:00 Athletic Bilbao 0-0 CD Tacon Finished
12:00 Real Betis Balompie 0-0 Sevilla Finished
12:00 Real Sociedad 0-0 Barcelona Finished
13:00 Valencia CF 0-0 Atletico Madrid Finished
16:00 Madrid Ccf 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Finished
16:00 RC Deportivo LA Coruna 0-0 Cdef Logrono Finished

Segunda B Group I

11:00 Internacional de Madrid Boadilla - UD Las Palmas C Upcoming
12:00 CD Atletico Baleares 1-1 Real Madrid Castilla Finished
12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 UP Langreo Finished
12:00 Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 6-0 UD Las Palmas B Finished
12:00 Racing Club de Ferrol 3-3 Melilla UD Finished
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1-2 Pd Santa Eulalia Finished
12:00 UD Ibiza Eivissa 1-0 CF Getafe B Finished
17:00 Pontevedra CF 3-0 Marino Luanco Finished

Segunda B Group II

12:00 CD Tudelano 0-0 Real Sociedad B Finished
15:30 Real Valladolid B 1-1 CD Calahorra Finished
17:00 Cultural Leonesa 2-0 Club Haro Deportivo Finished
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS 1-0 Deportivo Alaves B Finished
17:00 UD Logrones 3-0 Burgos CF Finished
18:00 Real Union de Irun 2-1 CD Guijuelo Finished

Segunda B Group III

11:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Ebro Upcoming
12:00 AE Prat 0-2 Espanyol Barcelona B Finished
12:00 Atletico Levante UD 3-1 CF La Nucia Finished
12:00 Andorra 2-1 CD Ebro Finished
12:00 UE Llagostera 1-0 Lleida Esportiu Finished
17:00 CE Sabadell 2-0 Gimnastic de Tarragona Finished
17:00 Orihuela CF 2-2 CD Castellon Finished
18:00 Barcelona B 3-3 UD Cornella Finished
18:00 Hercules CF 1-1 Valencia CF Mestalla Finished

Segunda B Group IV

11:00 CD Don Benito - Cadiz CF Upcoming
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Cordoba CF B Upcoming
12:00 Club Recreativo Granada 0-0 Villarrubia CF Finished
12:00 RC Recreativo de Huelva 0-0 Real Murcia CF Finished
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno 1-2 Sevilla Atletico Finished
16:30 Marbella 2-1 Yeclano Deportivo Finished
17:00 CD Don Benito 1-1 CF Cadiz B Finished
17:00 Cartagena 2-2 CF Talavera de La Reina Finished
17:00 Merida UD 4-2 CF Algeciras Finished
17:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1-0 CD Badajoz Finished
17:00 UCAM Murcia 1-1 Cordoba CF Finished

Switzerland

Promotion League

14:30 AC Bellinzona 6-2 Koniz Finished

Tunisia

Ligue 2

14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Olympique de Beja Finished
14:00 ES Zarzis 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous Finished
14:00 SA Menzel Bourguiba 0-0 AS Ariana Finished

Uruguay

Primera Division, Clausura

20:00 Club Nacional de Football 0-0 Penarol URU Finished

USA

USL, Championship, Playoffs

1:30 Louisville City - Real Monarchs SLC Upcoming

Venezuela

Primera Division, Clausura Playoffs

21:00 Deportivo Lara 2-0 Llaneros de Guanare EF Finished
football podcasts