Algeria

Ligue 2

16:00 MC Saida - USM EL Harrach Upcoming
19:00 JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub Upcoming

Bahrain

2nd Division

17:00 AL Budaiya - AL Bahrain Upcoming
17:00 Sitra Club - Malkiya Club Upcoming

Brazil

Brasileiro Serie A

0:15 Avai FC - SC Internacional RS Upcoming
0:15 Santos - Ceara CE Upcoming
2:00 Fluminense FC RJ - CA Paranaense PR Upcoming

Brasileiro Serie B

0:15 Botafogo - AC Goianiense GO Upcoming
2:30 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT - Guarani FC Upcoming

Chile

Primera Division

23:30 CD Everton Vina Del Mar - Curico Unido Upcoming
2:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique Upcoming

Costa Rica

Primera Division, Apertura

4:00 CS Cartagines 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa Finished
4:00 Guadalupe 1-1 CS Herediano Finished
4:00 Perez Zeledon 1-1 Adr Jicaral Finished

Egypt

Premier League

15:00 Masr - El Gouna Upcoming
17:30 Enppi Club - El-Entag El-Harby Upcoming
17:30 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Masry Club Upcoming
20:00 Pyramids - Smouha Upcoming

Estonia

Esiliiga

18:00 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Elva Upcoming

Georgia

National League 2

13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Kolkheti-1913 Poti Upcoming
13:00 Zugdidi - Gagra Upcoming

Honduras

Liga Nacional, Apertura

3:00 Real CD Espana - CD Real Sociedad Upcoming
3:15 Platense - CD Motagua Upcoming

Iran

Hazfi Cup

14:30 Shahrdari Mahshahr - Esteghlal Mahshahr Upcoming
15:20 Esteghlal - Fajr Sepasi Upcoming

Israel

National League

18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Upcoming
18:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Upcoming
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Upcoming

Nicaragua

Primera Division, Apertura

3:00 Real Esteli - CD Ocotal Upcoming

Portugal

Taca de Portugal

21:45 Alverca Futebol - Sporting CP Upcoming

Russia

Youth League

14:00 Akhmat Grozny Youth - Lokomotiv Youth Upcoming

Spain

Copa Federacion

20:00 CD Castellon - J. Espanol de San Vicente Upcoming
20:30 CD San Fernando - Real Balompedica Linense Upcoming
20:45 CD Alcoyano - J. Espanol de San Vicente Upcoming

Ukraine

U21

13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka Upcoming

Uruguay

Primera Division, Clausura

21:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Rampla Juniors Upcoming
21:00 Racing Club Mdeo. - Penarol URU Upcoming
0:30 Mdeo. Wanderers - Defensor Sporting Upcoming
football podcasts