Italy

Serie A

20:45 Inter Milano - US Lecce Upcoming

Serie B

21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio Upcoming

Serie C, Girone A

20:45 Novara Calcio - Juventus Upcoming

Sweden

Allsvenskan

19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF Upcoming
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg Upcoming
19:00 IFK Goteborg - Kalmar FF Upcoming

Division 1, Södra

19:00 Trollhattan - Ljungskille SK Upcoming

Division 2, Sodra Svealand

19:30 AFK Linkoping - Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Upcoming

Division 2, Vastra Gotaland

19:00 IFK Malmo - BK Olympic Upcoming

Superettan

19:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage Upcoming
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS Upcoming

England

National League

16:00 AFC Fylde - Harrogate Town Upcoming
16:00 Aldershot Town - Sutton United Upcoming
16:00 Barnet - Torquay United Upcoming
16:00 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town Upcoming
16:00 Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United Upcoming
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town Upcoming
16:00 Dover Athletic - Woking Upcoming
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC Upcoming
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley Upcoming
16:00 Notts County - Chorley Upcoming
16:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield Upcoming
20:45 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh Upcoming

Argentina

Primera B, Apertura

20:30 CA San Miguel - Villa San Carlos Upcoming
20:30 San Telmo - CA Talleres de Remedios Upcoming

Primera B Nacional, Group B

1:30 CD Santamarina Tandil - Deportivo Riestra Upcoming
2:05 Quilmes AC - Defensores de Belgrano Upcoming

Primera C

20:30 Argentino de Merlo - Lujan Upcoming
20:30 General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba de Rosario Upcoming
20:30 Ituzaingo - Victoriano Arenas Upcoming

Superliga

0:00 CA Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman Upcoming
2:10 CA Huracan - Argentinos Jrs Upcoming

Armenia

First League

15:00 Ararat-Armenia-2 - West Armenia Upcoming
15:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan - Alashkert 2 Upcoming
15:00 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 - Masis Upcoming
15:00 Sevan - Dilijan Upcoming
15:00 Shirak Gyumri FC 2 - Urartu-2 Upcoming

Premier League

17:15 Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert Upcoming

Azerbaijan

Premier League

17:00 Zira FK - Neftchi Baku Upcoming

Belgium

Reserve League 1A, Group 1

19:30 Standard Liege - KAA Gent Upcoming
19:30 St. Truidense VV - Club Brugge Upcoming
20:00 Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk Upcoming
20:00 Y. R. KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht Upcoming

Reserve League 1A, Group 2

19:30 KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge Upcoming
19:30 Sporting Lokeren - Jeugd Antwerp Upcoming
19:30 Waasland Beveren - KV Kortrijk Upcoming
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende Upcoming
20:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare Upcoming
20:00 Royal Excelsior Virton - Royal Excel Mouscron Upcoming
20:00 Union Saint Gilloise - Zulte Waregem Upcoming
20:15 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Charleroi Upcoming

Brazil

Brasileiro Serie A

1:00 Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense Upcoming

Bulgaria

First Professional League

19:30 OFC Botev Vratsa - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Upcoming

Second Professional League

17:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia Upcoming

Chile

Primera B

1:30 Santiago Wanderers - CD Santa Cruz Upcoming

Colombia

Primera A, Clausura

3:00 CD Tolima - Jaguares d. Cordoba Upcoming

Primera B, Clausura

21:00 Tigres - Valledupar Upcoming
1:00 CS Deportivo Pereira - Bogota Upcoming
2:30 Boyaca Chico - CD Cortulua Upcoming

Croatia

2. HNL

17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo Upcoming

Cyprus

1st Division

18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas Upcoming

Denmark

Superligaen

19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK Upcoming

Ecuador

Serie A

2:15 CSD Independiente Del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla Upcoming

Finland

Kakkonen, Pohjoinen

17:30 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 - VPS J Akatemia Upcoming

Veikkausliiga

17:30 Inter Turku - KPV Kokkola Upcoming

France

Ligue 2

20:45 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes Upcoming

Germany

2. Bundesliga

20:30 St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel Upcoming

3. Liga

19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1 FC Kaiserslautern Upcoming

Iceland

Urvalsdeild

20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik Kopavogur Upcoming
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs Upcoming
21:15 Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabae Upcoming

Ireland

Premier Division

20:45 Dundalk - University College Dublin Upcoming

Israel

National League

18:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva Upcoming
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Upcoming
18:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Lezion Upcoming

Premier League

19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya Upcoming

Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

4:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0-1 Tampico Madero Finished

Liga MX, Women

1:00 CF America - Club Tijuana Upcoming

Netherlands

Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A

14:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - De Graafschap Upcoming
14:00 Jong FC Emmen - Groningen Upcoming
18:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen Upcoming
18:30 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles Upcoming
18:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Jong FC Twente Upcoming

Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B

18:30 Dordrecht - NAC Breda Upcoming
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk II Upcoming
18:30 Helmond Sport - Willem II Tilburg Upcoming
18:30 Jong FC Eindhoven - Den Bosch Upcoming
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade Upcoming
18:30 VVV Venlo - Willem II Tilburg Upcoming

Eerste Divisie

20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht Upcoming

Norway

2nd Division, Group 2

19:00 Odds BK 2 - Grorud IL Upcoming

3rd Division, Group 1

15:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Aalesund 2 Upcoming

3rd Division, Group 2

19:00 Tonsberg - Mjondalen 2 Upcoming

3rd Division, Group 3

18:00 Brodd - Bryne 2 Upcoming
19:00 Start 2 - Mandalskameratene Upcoming

3rd Division, Group 4

18:00 Stromsgodset IF 2 - Sogndal 2 Upcoming
19:00 Os - Brann 2 Upcoming

3rd Division, Group 5

17:00 Rosenborg BK 2 - Raufoss IL 2 Upcoming
18:00 Melhus - Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Upcoming
19:00 Ranheim 2 - Steinkjer Upcoming

Eliteserien

19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga IF Upcoming

Paraguay

Primera Division, Clausura

1:00 Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno Upcoming

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura

14:00 General Diaz Reserve - Libertad Asuncion Upcoming
14:00 Guarani Asuncion Reserve - Sportivo SAN Lorenzo Reserve Upcoming
14:00 Olimpia A. Res. - Deportivo Santani Reserve Upcoming

Peru

Primera Division, Clausura

3:00 Sport Boys Association - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Upcoming

Poland

Ekstraklasa

18:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock SA Upcoming

I Liga

19:39 FKS Stal Mielec - ASPN Miedz Legnica Upcoming

Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B

21:00 Felgueiras 1932 - Lusitania FC Lourosa Upcoming

Republic of Korea

K-League 2

12:30 Gwangju - Daejeon Citizen Upcoming
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon Upcoming

WK-League

12:00 Boeun Sangmu Wfc - Hyundai Steel Upcoming
12:00 Gumi Sportstoto - Gyeongju Upcoming
12:00 Hwacheon KSPO - Suwon WFC Upcoming
12:00 Seoul City WFC - Changnyeong WFC Upcoming

Romania

Liga 1

20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 - AFC Hermannstadt Upcoming

Liga 2

17:00 Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti Upcoming

Russia

Football National League

15:00 Spartak-2 Moscow - Rotor Volgograd Upcoming

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

17:00 Akron Tolyatti - Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny Upcoming

Premier League

17:00 Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi Upcoming

Youth League

9:00 Ural Youth - PFC Sochi Upcoming

Serbia

Prva Liga

17:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - Graficar Beograd Upcoming

Slovenia

PrvaLiga

18:00 NK Domzale - NK Aluminij Kidricevo Upcoming

Turkey

1. Lig

19:00 Istanbulspor AS - Altay Izmir Upcoming

Super Lig

19:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi SK Upcoming

Ukraine

Premier League

18:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Lviv Upcoming

United Arab Emirates

Arabian Gulf Cup, Group B

17:15 Hatta - Al-Wasl Upcoming

USA

Major League Soccer

4:30 Los Angeles 3-3 Los Angeles Galaxy Finished

Wales

Premier League

15:30 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints Upcoming
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town Upcoming
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids Upcoming
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan University - Airbus UK Broughton Upcoming
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Carmarthen Town AFC Upcoming
15:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont Upcoming
football podcasts